Results
 
WAKO K-1 World Grand Prix 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 1gold NECITAILO VICTOR  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING RM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 2silver ZLIGA ALI  DYNAMITE TEAM  ITALY
        7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 3bronze HUDLER LUKÁŠ  E.H.SECURITY KICK-BOX GYM,Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 3bronze KOŠŤÁK MAREK  GORILA MMA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 5 KUTIL PATRIK  GORILA MMA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 5 BARTÁK TOBIÁŠ  HANUMAN GYM PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 1gold FUHRICH MICHAL  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 2silver FEDOR DOMINIK  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 3bronze DVOŘÁČEK FILIP  GORILA MMA  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 1gold MICKA ERIK  THE COLLOSEUM GYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 2silver KONDRYCH SERHIY  GLADIATOR GYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 3bronze VOSÁHLO MATĚJ  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 3bronze HOLEČEK TOMÁŠ  TCB GYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 5 SLAIEH GEORGE DANIEL  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 1gold SKLENÁŘ JAN  REDNECKS GYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 2silver WOLF PAVEL  DRAGON GYM AS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 3bronze PAKIŽ MICHAL  GLADIATOR GYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 1gold KOTRUS FILIP  KOTRUS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2silver TANČEV ADAM  DUDEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 012 J M -86 kg 1gold DVOŘÁČEK PETR  FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 012 J M -86 kg 2silver IANIOGLO MATĚJ  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 012 J M -86 kg 3bronze AMBROZIK DAMIAN  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 012 J M -86 kg 3bronze CYPRIÁN LUKÁŠ  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 016 J F -60 kg 1gold JÍLKOVÁ VIKTORIE  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 016 J F -60 kg 2silver ZEMANOVÁ ELIŠKA  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 016 J F -60 kg 3bronze RANGLOVA LENKA  DRAGON GYM AS  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 1gold CAZACU MAXIM  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING RM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2silver STĘPIEŃ PIOTR  FF SPORT OPOCZNO  POLAND
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze MOR- ALON GUY  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze ŠÍMA MARTIN  MILLENIUM GYM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 5 HNÍDEK DENIS  SPEJBL GYM PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 5 MARTIN OLIVER  MILLENIUM GYM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 5 HAŠKA DOMINIK  NOVOSAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold DAŇO DOUGLAS  SK HAMR GYM OSTRAVA Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2silver PAVEL ZDENĚK  YAKSHA GYM PLZEŇ  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 1gold SIVÁK VÁCLAV  SK HAMR GYM OSTRAVA Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2silver KAMINSKIJ ERLANDAS  VILKAS  LITHUANIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze DEL GAUDIO LORENZO  DYNAMITE TEAM  ITALY
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze MOLNÁR PETER  KICK BOX CLUB KUTNÁ HORA  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 1gold OR SHAMAA MOSHE  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2silver HAISER PETR  DUDEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze KOCHTA VOJTĚCH  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze SEDLÁČEK PAVEL  MILLENIUM GYM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 5 MAŠEK JAN  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 5 PERSTENYAK VASYL  PRIMMAT GYM PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 1gold PIRGARU MIHAIL  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING RM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2silver DVOŘÁČEK DAVID  DVOŘÁČEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze JODAH OSAID  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze SAKAS LOAY  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 5 ŽEMLA VÁCLAV  KUTIL GYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 5 PAJTAŠ JAN  DVOŘÁČEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 1gold STRÁNÍK ADAM  FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2silver DOLÍVKA OTO  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze VILLANI LUCA  DYNAMITE TEAM  ITALY
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze ŠACH PAVEL  TKBC PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 5 BARTOŠ TOMÁŠ  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 1gold BAKEŠ JAKUB  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2silver PLAVEC BERNARD  PRIMMAT GYM PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 3bronze PIFFKO LUKÁŠ  DVOŘÁČEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 3bronze KOZUBOVSKÝ MATĚJ  PITBULL GYM KRALUPY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 5 DVOŘÁČEK ADAM  PRIMMAT GYM PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 5 ŠIMEK LUKÁŠ  YAKSHA GYM PLZEŇ  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 1gold LINNIC IAROSLAV  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING RM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2silver SÍVEK DOMINIK  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 1gold STRNADOVÁ KLÁRA  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2silver STANOEVA ERIKA  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 1gold KERLEHOVÁ MICHAELA  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2silver BULÍNOVÁ VIKTORIE  VALETUDO RK ZNOJMO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze VOBECKÁ LUDMILA  SK HAMR GYM OSTRAVA Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze VOKOUNKOVA VERONIKA  TKBC PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 1gold JINDROVÁ MARTINA  TKBC PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 2silver KOTRČOVÁ ANNA  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
WAKO Pro Czech International K-1 -69,10 kg 1gold NUSKA MATEJ  BFC LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WAKO Pro Czech International K-1 -69,10 kg 2silver GILLEBAARD ROBIN  THE COLLOSEUM GYM  NETHERLANDS
WAKO Pro World Title K-1 +94,10 kg 1gold HRON TOMÁS  HRON GYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WAKO Pro World Title K-1 +94,10 kg 2silver TURYNSKI MICHAL  POL  POLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-23 00:12:49 CET +01:00)