Results
 
WAKO K-1 World Grand Prix 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 007 J M -60 kg
7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 1gold NECITAILO VICTOR   FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING RM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 2silver ZLIGA ALI   DYNAMITE TEAM  ITALY
        7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 3bronze HUDLER LUKÁŠ   E.H.SECURITY KICK-BOX GYM,Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 3bronze KOŠŤÁK MAREK   GORILA MMA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 5 KUTIL PATRIK   GORILA MMA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 5 BARTÁK TOBIÁŠ   HANUMAN GYM PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg
7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 1gold FUHRICH MICHAL   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 2silver FEDOR DOMINIK   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 3bronze DVOŘÁČEK FILIP   GORILA MMA  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 009 J M -67 kg
7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 1gold MICKA ERIK   THE COLLOSEUM GYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 2silver KONDRYCH SERHIY   GLADIATOR GYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 3bronze VOSÁHLO MATĚJ   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 3bronze HOLEČEK TOMÁŠ   TCB GYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 5 SLAIEH GEORGE DANIEL   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
7 K1 010 J M -71 kg
7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 1gold SKLENÁŘ JAN   REDNECKS GYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 2silver WOLF PAVEL   DRAGON GYM AS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 3bronze PAKIŽ MICHAL   GLADIATOR GYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 011 J M -75 kg
7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 1gold KOTRUS FILIP   KOTRUS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2silver TANČEV ADAM   DUDEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 012 J M -86 kg
7 K1 012 J M -86 kg 1gold DVOŘÁČEK PETR   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 012 J M -86 kg 2silver IANIOGLO MATĚJ   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 012 J M -86 kg 3bronze AMBROZIK DAMIAN   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 012 J M -86 kg 3bronze CYPRIÁN LUKÁŠ   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 016 J F -60 kg
7 K1 016 J F -60 kg 1gold JÍLKOVÁ VIKTORIE   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 016 J F -60 kg 2silver ZEMANOVÁ ELIŠKA   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 016 J F -60 kg 3bronze RANGLOVA LENKA   DRAGON GYM AS  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 1gold CAZACU MAXIM   FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING RM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2silver STĘPIEŃ PIOTR   FF SPORT OPOCZNO  POLAND
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze MOR- ALON GUY   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze ŠÍMA MARTIN   MILLENIUM GYM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 5 HNÍDEK DENIS   SPEJBL GYM PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 5 MARTIN OLIVER   MILLENIUM GYM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 5 HAŠKA DOMINIK   NOVOSAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold DAŇO DOUGLAS   SK HAMR GYM OSTRAVA Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2silver PAVEL ZDENĚK   YAKSHA GYM PLZEŇ  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 1gold SIVÁK VÁCLAV   SK HAMR GYM OSTRAVA Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2silver KAMINSKIJ ERLANDAS   VILKAS  LITHUANIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze DEL GAUDIO LORENZO   DYNAMITE TEAM  ITALY
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze MOLNÁR PETER   KICK BOX CLUB KUTNÁ HORA  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 1gold OR SHAMAA MOSHE   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2silver HAISER PETR   DUDEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze KOCHTA VOJTĚCH   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze SEDLÁČEK PAVEL   MILLENIUM GYM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 5 MAŠEK JAN   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 5 PERSTENYAK VASYL   PRIMMAT GYM PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 1gold PIRGARU MIHAIL   FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING RM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2silver DVOŘÁČEK DAVID   DVOŘÁČEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze JODAH OSAID   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze SAKAS LOAY   WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 5 ŽEMLA VÁCLAV   KUTIL GYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 5 PAJTAŠ JAN   DVOŘÁČEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 1gold STRÁNÍK ADAM   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2silver DOLÍVKA OTO   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze VILLANI LUCA   DYNAMITE TEAM  ITALY
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze ŠACH PAVEL   TKBC PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 5 BARTOŠ TOMÁŠ   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 1gold BAKEŠ JAKUB   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2silver PLAVEC BERNARD   PRIMMAT GYM PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 3bronze PIFFKO LUKÁŠ   DVOŘÁČEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 3bronze KOZUBOVSKÝ MATĚJ   PITBULL GYM KRALUPY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 5 DVOŘÁČEK ADAM   PRIMMAT GYM PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 5 ŠIMEK LUKÁŠ   YAKSHA GYM PLZEŇ  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 1gold LINNIC IAROSLAV   FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING RM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2silver SÍVEK DOMINIK   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 1gold STRNADOVÁ KLÁRA   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2silver STANOEVA ERIKA   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 1gold KERLEHOVÁ MICHAELA   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2silver BULÍNOVÁ VIKTORIE   VALETUDO RK ZNOJMO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze VOBECKÁ LUDMILA   SK HAMR GYM OSTRAVA Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze VOKOUNKOVA VERONIKA   TKBC PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 1gold JINDROVÁ MARTINA   TKBC PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 2silver KOTRČOVÁ ANNA   CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
WAKO Pro Czech International K-1 -69,10 kg
WAKO Pro Czech International K-1 -69,10 kg 1gold NUSKA MATEJ   BFC LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WAKO Pro Czech International K-1 -69,10 kg 2silver GILLEBAARD ROBIN   THE COLLOSEUM GYM  NETHERLANDS
WAKO Pro World Title K-1 +94,10 kg
WAKO Pro World Title K-1 +94,10 kg 1gold HRON TOMÁS   HRON GYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WAKO Pro World Title K-1 +94,10 kg 2silver TURYNSKI MICHAL   POL  POLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-26 04:44:49 CEST +02:00)