Golden Glove 2019 Europe Cup
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
PULJAK ROKA
TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
CALDERA GLORIA
ASD CHIM DAI BANG,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
-2
FAZLIC NURHANA
ATUS-GRATKORN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
10
BATER RHIANON
TEAM EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
BORTOLI ROSSELLA
ZENSHIN MARENO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
MARENGHI CAMILLA
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ADDANTE CLAUDIA
ASD KOBRA TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PULJAK ROKA
TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
FAZLIC NURHANA
ATUS-GRATKORN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
MARENGHI CAMILLA
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
PULJAK ROKA
TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
MARENGHI CAMILLA
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MARENGHI CAMILLA
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
DI CINTIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
MIHALIĆ LARA
TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
CRAVAGNA GIULIA KIMBERLY
ASD CHIM DAI BANG,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
BONETTO CARLOTTA
DECASPORT - ITALIAN DRAGON TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
SUKA ALESSIA
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
-2
AIGNER JASMIN
JP MARTIAL ARTS,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
8
REBUSCHI ALICE
ASD CHIM DAI BANG,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
ACCETTA GLORIA
ASD KOBRA TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
DI CINTIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
BONETTO CARLOTTA
DECASPORT - ITALIAN DRAGON TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
AIGNER JASMIN
JP MARTIAL ARTS,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
10
ACCETTA GLORIA
ASD KOBRA TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
BONETTO CARLOTTA
DECASPORT - ITALIAN DRAGON TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
AIGNER JASMIN
JP MARTIAL ARTS,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
7
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
AIGNER JASMIN
JP MARTIAL ARTS,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
MARENGHI CAMILLA
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
AIGNER JASMIN
JP MARTIAL ARTS,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
MARENGHI CAMILLA
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-08 08:39:25 CEST +02:00)