GOLDEN GLOVE 2020 - WAKO EUROPE CUP
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
HURIEV DENYS
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
PALU KLEDY
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
JUDEM DANIEL
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
ZENNARO SAMUELE
ASD EURO KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
CARDONI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
14
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
DOMINIK LOOS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
PALU KLEDY
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
CINOFFO MATTIA
ASD KOBRA TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
CALANDRINO FRANCESCO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
ORNEK-MIKŠA LUKA
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
7
JUDEM DANIEL
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
11
CARDONI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
GOBBI MAVERICK
ASD EUROPE CENTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
DOMINIK LOOS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
CALANDRINO FRANCESCO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
JUDEM DANIEL
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
8
CARDONI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
DOMINIK LOOS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
CARDONI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
DOMINIK LOOS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS
TEAM BARRUS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
CAMPAGNOLO GIULIANO
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
VUČKOVIĆ EDI
TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
VICZIÁN DÁNIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
CIOTOLA FABRIZIO
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
PETRUCCI TOMMASO
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS
TEAM BARRUS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
VICZIÁN DÁNIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
BELLEMO NICOLA
ASD EURO KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PARSCHIN ANTON
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
VITALE MATTIA
ASD KOBRA TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
CIOTOLA FABRIZIO
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
HAMMER MATE
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS
TEAM BARRUS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
VICZIÁN DÁNIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
PARSCHIN ANTON
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
8
CIOTOLA FABRIZIO
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
VICZIÁN DÁNIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
13
PARSCHIN ANTON
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
7
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
VICZIÁN DÁNIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
DOMINIK LOOS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
VICZIÁN DÁNIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
DOMINIK LOOS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-17 07:48:46 CEST +02:00)