23rd Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2017
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Gerasimov Danil
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
7
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Hauser Martin
Czech Fullcontact Union,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
6
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Gerasimov Danil
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
Hegedűs Botond
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Taylor Will
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Gerasimov Danil
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
Taylor Will
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Gerasimov Danil
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Rognmo Robin
Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
MEXIS DIMITRIOS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
ZENITH TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
KORPADI TAMÁS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
ZENITH TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN - Main Tree Pool 3
Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1
KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Davies Ben
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Oliva Gabriele
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
McGlinchey Conor
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2
Davies Ben
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
LAJOS FÉSŰ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
12
McGlinchey Conor
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
6
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3
LAJOS FÉSŰ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
McGlinchey Conor
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4
McGlinchey Conor
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN - Main Tree Pool 4
Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1
Tyrin Aleksei
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
LETONA ENRIQUE
WAKO Guatemala,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2
LETONA ENRIQUE
WAKO Guatemala,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
6
ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
KELLERMANN NICK
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Guffanti Davide
KBA a.s.d.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3
LETONA ENRIQUE
WAKO Guatemala,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
0
KELLERMANN NICK
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4
LETONA ENRIQUE
WAKO Guatemala,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Gerasimov Danil
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
McGlinchey Conor
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
8
LETONA ENRIQUE
WAKO Guatemala,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
4
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
McGlinchey Conor
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
17
Poolwinner Tree - Round 3
McGlinchey Conor
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-17 08:32:32 CEST +02:00)