Athens Challenge 2020
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
KIRAY SILA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
MEMMOU ELENA
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
SUKA ALESSIA
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
MEMMOU ELENA
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
SARTORATO MARTINA
ASD EURO KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
MALAKASIOTOU ZOI
MARATHONIOS CLUB,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
7
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
TSOKOU THEODORA
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
HATZITHANOU ELENA
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
6
HOUNTRA MYRTO
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
SUKA ALESSIA
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
SARTORATO MARTINA
ASD EURO KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
8
HOUNTRA MYRTO
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
SARTORATO MARTINA
ASD EURO KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
YFANTI KONSTANTINA
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
7
SAHIN BILGE
BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
MEMMOU EFI
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA
KARAPANOS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
7
SAFLAGIOURA ANGELINA
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
TSELIOU KATERINA
MARATHONIOS CLUB,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
SAHIN BILGE
BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA
KARAPANOS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-16 16:09:24 CEST +02:00)