WAKO British Nationals 2023
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
JONES RYLAN-SHAYE
WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
SIMCENCO NIKITA
WATFORD FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY
KODE RED KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
RICHARDS OLIVER
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
RAMS RAMON
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
ATIQ ELIAS
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
MAHMOUD AHMED
PEACOCK KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
DAVEY ASHDEN
TORFAEN DRAGONS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SAINI NILAY
KODE RED KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
WILSON LIAM
WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
SIMCENCO NIKITA
WATFORD FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
ASGHAR HAMZA
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
RICHARDS OLIVER
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
HEWITT THOMAS
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
ATIQ ELIAS
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
JACOBS RILEY
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
MEREDITH ARTHUR
APEX MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
AUSTIN ARCHIE
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
DAVEY ASHDEN
TORFAEN DRAGONS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
THOMPSON ETHAN
IRONFIST KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
EVERTON HADDEN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
STEWART DANNY
BKO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
SAINI NILAY
KODE RED KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
WOODS JOSEPH
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
BUREA GABRIEL
WATFORD FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
PHILPS LEWIS
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ASGHAR HAMZA
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
RICHARDS OLIVER
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
JACOBS RILEY
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
MEREDITH ARTHUR
APEX MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
THOMPSON ETHAN
IRONFIST KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
STEWART DANNY
BKO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
WOODS JOSEPH
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
BUREA GABRIEL
WATFORD FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ASGHAR HAMZA
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
JACOBS RILEY
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
STEWART DANNY
BKO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
WOODS JOSEPH
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ASGHAR HAMZA
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
WOODS JOSEPH
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
ASGHAR HAMZA
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 17:43:25 CEST +02:00)