WAKO British Nationals 2023
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
DALES CAMERON
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
HUSSAIN OMAR
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
TRINDER ARCHIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
WILLETT MATTHIAS
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
DALES CAMERON
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
AYERS LEON
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
LOCK CODY
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
PARAS ETHAN
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
YEOMANS BOBBY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
MORRISON RUSTY PARKER
BOLTON DRAGONS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
WHETTON JESSE
CMA FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
YEOMANS TERRY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
TRINDER ARCHIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
BUZALSKI NATAN
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
SLAUGHTER EWAN
DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
FERREIRA ALISTER
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
KARA RUBEN
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
LUKINS JACOB
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
SMITH HAYDEN
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
WOOD ARLO
CMA FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
DALES CAMERON
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
LOCK CODY
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
MORRISON RUSTY PARKER
BOLTON DRAGONS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
YEOMANS TERRY
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
TRINDER ARCHIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
SLAUGHTER EWAN
DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
LUKINS JACOB
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
WOOD ARLO
CMA FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
LOCK CODY
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
MORRISON RUSTY PARKER
BOLTON DRAGONS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
TRINDER ARCHIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
LUKINS JACOB
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
LOCK CODY
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
LUKINS JACOB
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
LUKINS JACOB
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 16:53:09 CEST +02:00)