Athens Challenge European Cup 2024
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
BARSEGHYAN GREGORY
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
PETRAS EFSTATHIOS
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
GASBARRA MANFREDI
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
FROLOV MAXIM
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
GALLI VALERIO
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
PETRAS EFSTATHIOS
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
TOTH-KASA ZOARD
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
HAJDARI ELIAN
SMAC-TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
7
YORDANOV PAVEL
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
LUFT LEONID
SMAC-TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
LOCK CODY
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
8
PEREGI ZETENY
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
VRBANIC NIKO
TIGAR, KARLOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
GEORGIEV ASEN
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
HAJDARI LIRON
SMAC-TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
PLATT EVAN
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
BERGERIE DOAN
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
8
SCHMITT LUKAS
SMAC-TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
GASBARRA MANFREDI
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GALLI VALERIO
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
TOTH-KASA ZOARD
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
YORDANOV PAVEL
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
LOCK CODY
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
VRBANIC NIKO
TIGAR, KARLOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
HAJDARI LIRON
SMAC-TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
BERGERIE DOAN
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GALLI VALERIO
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
YORDANOV PAVEL
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
VRBANIC NIKO
TIGAR, KARLOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GALLI VALERIO
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
CSONKA ZSOMBOR AUREL
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 09:23:47 CEST +02:00)