Athens Challenge European Cup 2024
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
PEREGI ZETENY
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
11
HAJDARI ELIAN
SMAC-TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
GASBARRA MANFREDI
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
SCHMITT LUKAS
SMAC-TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
TOTH-KASA ZOARD
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
NIKOLOV YASEN
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SCHIFF MIHALY
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
MADZOV KRISTIJAN
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
HAJDARI LIRON
SMAC-TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
GEORGIEV ASEN
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
GALLI VALERIO
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
PETRAS EFSTATHIOS
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
-1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
TOROK-MERL MAXIM
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
10
PEREGI ZETENY
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
-1
DIMOV MARTIN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
10
LUFT LEONID
SMAC-TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
LAZAROV ROSEN
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
12
GASBARRA MANFREDI
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
TOTH-KASA ZOARD
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
PAPPAS APOLLON
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
VRBANIC NIKO
TIGAR, KARLOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
MADZOV KRISTIJAN
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
GEORGIEV ASEN
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
10
TOTH KEVIN
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
11
KIRIAKIDIS THEODOROS
SMAC-TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
YORDANOV PAVEL
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
7
GALLI VALERIO
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
SZIKORA GERGO MIHALY
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
TOROK-MERL MAXIM
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
DIMOV MARTIN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
LAZAROV ROSEN
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
13
TOTH-KASA ZOARD
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
VRBANIC NIKO
TIGAR, KARLOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
10
TOTH KEVIN
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
YORDANOV PAVEL
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
GALLI VALERIO
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
TOROK-MERL MAXIM
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
LAZAROV ROSEN
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
VRBANIC NIKO
TIGAR, KARLOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
GALLI VALERIO
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
TOROK-MERL MAXIM
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
GALLI VALERIO
HMD ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
TOROK-MERL MAXIM
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 07:32:01 CEST +02:00)