WAKO British Nationals 2024 - Tatami
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
DAVIDSON JACOB
IRONFIST KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
ZOURDANI ZINEDINE
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
ZIOBRO MAGALHAES THEO
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
SHARPE-MCGRAIL NOAH
WOLFPACK UK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
QUINN OLIVER
BMMA- LEEDS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
SAVASH TAYLAN
PHOENIX KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
BORRELLI OWEN
BKS MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
BELSTEN ZACHARY
ENERGIZE APEX,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
LENNAN CIARAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
BECKFORD KAI
KODE RED KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
ZOURDANI ZINEDINE
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
SHARPE-MCGRAIL NOAH
WOLFPACK UK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
DAVIES OLIVER
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
SAVASH TAYLAN
PHOENIX KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
LENNAN CIARAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
NEWMAN HARRY
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ZOURDANI ZINEDINE
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
DAVIES OLIVER
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
LENNAN CIARAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
LENNAN CIARAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
PERKINS TJ
CMA FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
STRUDWICK JAKE
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON
ENERGIZE APEX,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
SIMCENCO ADRIAN
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
TYTKO NIKODEM
PHOENIX KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
18
STEPHENSON BENJAMIN
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
14
KRUG JAKUB
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
GATER OSCAR
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SWABY KOBY
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
15
PERKINS TJ
CMA FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON
ENERGIZE APEX,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
PROFITT OLIVER
HICKS KARATE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
DAVIDSRIPALA JAVISON
WOLFPACK UK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
TYTKO NIKODEM
PHOENIX KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
KRUG JAKUB
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
POWELL MARSHALL
EKA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
SWABY KOBY
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
JAMES BOURNE PRESTON
ENERGIZE APEX,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
DAVIDSRIPALA JAVISON
WOLFPACK UK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
KRUG JAKUB
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SWABY KOBY
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
DAVIDSRIPALA JAVISON
WOLFPACK UK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SWABY KOBY
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
CAMBRIDGE KENZO
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
SWABY KOBY
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
SWABY KOBY
LEGACY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 09:14:54 CEST +02:00)