WAKO British Nationals 2023
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
ATIQ ELIAS
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
DAVEY ASHDEN
TORFAEN DRAGONS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
JAMES DYLAN
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
STEWART DANNY
BKO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
BUREA GABRIEL
WATFORD FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
14
WOODS JOSEPH
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
Country
Score
Country
Score
SCOTT DOMINIC
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY
KODE RED KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
RUSSO LUCAS
WOLFPACK UK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
EVERTON HADDEN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
Country
Score
Country
Score
JONES RYLAN-SHAYE
WELSH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
BROWN TOM
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
RICHARDS OLIVER
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
NOONAN DANIEL
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
Country
Score
Country
Score
ASGHAR HAMZA
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
SIMCENCO NIKITA
WATFORD FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
SAINI NILAY
KODE RED KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
BELL GEORGE
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
14
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
DAVEY ASHDEN
TORFAEN DRAGONS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
STEWART DANNY
BKO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
BUREA GABRIEL
WATFORD FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
AUSTIN ARCHIE
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
SCOTT DOMINIC
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
17
HEWITT THOMAS
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
EVERTON HADDEN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
15
THOMPSON ETHAN
IRONFIST KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
BROWN TOM
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
BARROCLOUGH JAMES
BMMA- LEEDS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
NOONAN DANIEL
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
ZMUDA PIOTR
WOLFPACK UK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
SIMCENCO NIKITA
WATFORD FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
SMITH TYLER
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
BELL GEORGE
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
LAWRANCE JAY
IRONFIST KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
STEWART DANNY
BKO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
BUREA GABRIEL
WATFORD FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
SCOTT DOMINIC
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
17
EVERTON HADDEN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
19
BROWN TOM
GB HEALTH, FITNESS & MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
NOONAN DANIEL
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
SIMCENCO NIKITA
WATFORD FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
BELL GEORGE
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BUREA GABRIEL
WATFORD FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
EVERTON HADDEN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
NOONAN DANIEL
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
SIMCENCO NIKITA
WATFORD FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BUREA GABRIEL
WATFORD FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
SIMCENCO NIKITA
WATFORD FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
BUREA GABRIEL
WATFORD FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 16:30:59 CEST +02:00)