WAKO British Nationals 2024 - Tatami
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
HALLETT SAMUEL
CMA FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
LLOYD JAYDEN
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
16
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
GROOME OLIVER
ENERGIZE APEX,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
LLOYD JAYDEN
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
ZMUDA PIOTR
WOLFPACK UK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
SCOTT DOMINIC
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
18
BROWN TOM
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
LIPOWSKI DOMINIK
EPIC MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
JONES WILLIAM
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
MATLAK MAX
BLACKBELT LEADERS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GROOME OLIVER
ENERGIZE APEX,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
SCOTT DOMINIC
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
15
BROWN TOM
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
MATLAK MAX
BLACKBELT LEADERS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
SCOTT DOMINIC
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
BROWN TOM
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
SCOTT DOMINIC
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
CLAYTON OSCAR
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
GILBRIDE CALEB
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
-1
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
ATIQ ELIAS
NEXT GENERATION KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
DEMETRIOU LOUI
TORFAEN DRAGONS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
RUSSO LUCAS
WOLFPACK UK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
THOMPSON ETHAN
IRONFIST KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
DEAN LEWIS
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
BELL GEORGE
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
DEMETRIOU LOUI
TORFAEN DRAGONS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
THOMPSON ETHAN
IRONFIST KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
BELL GEORGE
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
BELL GEORGE
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
SCOTT DOMINIC
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BUREA GABRIEL
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 09:52:31 CEST +02:00)