WAKO British Nationals 2024 - Tatami
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
EVERTON HADDEN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
MATHER JOSH
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
LENNAN AIDAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
15
MARKS LOUIS
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
MORGAN OLLIE
WKO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
JACOBS RILEY
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
MATHER JOSH
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
16
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY
ENERGIZE APEX,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
14
MCKENZIE LOGAN
WOLFPACK UK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
KNOWLES HARVEY
NORTHWEST WARRIORS MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
LENNAN AIDAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
MENEZES MATTHEW
TEAM BRISTOL GB FIT,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
MATHER JOSH
THANET ACADEMY OF TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY
ENERGIZE APEX,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
LENNAN AIDAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY
ENERGIZE APEX,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
LENNAN AIDAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
LENNAN AIDAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
JAMES DYLAN
G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
STEWART DANNY
BKO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
AUSTIN ARCHIE
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
WOOD JACK
CMA FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
DAVIDSRIPALA DACIAN
WOLFPACK UK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY
KODE RED KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
CAMPBELL ZAK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
TIMMINS CALUM
INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
RAHMAN HASHAM
RESPECT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
DANIEL FINLAY
WOLFPACK UK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
STEWART DANNY
BKO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
WOOD JACK
CMA FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
HOLLAND EWAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
CAMPBELL ZAK
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
TIMMINS CALUM
INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
14
CHEYNE HAYDEN
SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
STEWART DANNY
BKO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
WOOD JACK
CMA FREESTYLE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
14
TIMMINS CALUM
INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
STEWART DANNY
BKO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
LENNAN AIDAN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 08:19:24 CEST +02:00)