Athens Challenge 2020
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
BAIRAKTARI NEFELI
MARATHONIOS CLUB,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SKOURA EVAGGELIA
PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
MALAKASIOTOU ZOI
MARATHONIOS CLUB,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
13
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
SAFLAGIOURA ANGELINA
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
11
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
TSOKOU THEODORA
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
CURTARELLI ALICE
DYNAMITE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
GIANNIKOU ELENI
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
LINGG ANNETIN
BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
TSELIOU KATERINA
MARATHONIOS CLUB,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
11
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
9
GELADARI CHRISA
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
DE RIJKE MEREL
WAKO NEDERLAND - VON,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
RONDAS AMANI
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
PAVIČIĆ NIKA
KBK VELEBIT BENKOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
HOUNTRA MYRTO
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
9
MALAKASIOTOU ZOI
MARATHONIOS CLUB,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
KIRAY SILA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
TSOKOU THEODORA
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
CURTARELLI ALICE
DYNAMITE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
TSELIOU KATERINA
MARATHONIOS CLUB,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
RONDAS AMANI
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
-2
HOUNTRA MYRTO
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
11
MALAKASIOTOU ZOI
MARATHONIOS CLUB,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
TSELIOU KATERINA
MARATHONIOS CLUB,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
7
HOUNTRA MYRTO
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
TSELIOU KATERINA
MARATHONIOS CLUB,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-16 15:54:54 CEST +02:00)