23rd Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2017
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
Kajtár Bence
Esztergomi Kick-box SE,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Zeinzinger Matthias
KC-Kruckenhauser,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
7
KANTIOTIS IOANNIS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
14
KROSNOV EMIL
team Radulov,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
14
Kovács Patrik
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
KONDRACIUK OSKAR
X FIGHT,POL
Country
Score
POL
5
ASAD TAREQ
WAKO Israel,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
NAGY ZALAN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
KANTIOTIS IOANNIS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
6
KROSNOV EMIL
team Radulov,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
12
ASAD TAREQ
WAKO Israel,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
4
SEIFERT MARCO
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
NAGY ZALAN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
KROSNOV EMIL
team Radulov,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
NAGY ZALAN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Baumann Alexander
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
10
Gerasimov Danil
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
16
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
HUBER MICHAEL
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
Hegedűs Botond
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Gerasimov Danil
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
15
Gergely Bence
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
Gannon Troy
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Hegedűs Botond
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
MEXIS DIMITRIOS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
6
LAJOS FÉSŰ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
SALOV RODION
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Gerasimov Danil
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
9
Gannon Troy
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
11
MEXIS DIMITRIOS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
LAJOS FÉSŰ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Gannon Troy
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
9
LAJOS FÉSŰ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Gannon Troy
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Gannon Troy
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
13
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Gannon Troy
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-17 08:57:42 CEST +02:00)