25th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2019
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KONGSVOLD MARCUS
ØVERBYGD KBK,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
13
REITERER STEPHAN
KICKBOX UNION WIES,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
11
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KROSNOV EMIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
WHETTON PAUL
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
KUCHARZ MATEUSZ
WIELICKO-GDOWSKA SZKOŁA WALKI PRIME,POL
Country
Score
POL
6
SEMEMA MICHELE
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
VICZIÁN ROLAND
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
BUREA DANIEL
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
KONGSVOLD MARCUS
ØVERBYGD KBK,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
GERASIMOV DANIL
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
WHETTON PAUL
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
SEMEMA MICHELE
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
VICZIÁN ROLAND
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
KONGSVOLD MARCUS
ØVERBYGD KBK,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
WHETTON PAUL
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
VICZIÁN ROLAND
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
VICZIÁN ROLAND
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
ZAJACZ BENCE
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
11
RIZZI NICHOLAS
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
CAMINADA LUCA
TEAM LOMBARDIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
SMITH BOBBY
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
NOVÁK RICHARD
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
ZAJACZ BENCE
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
11
GROOTHERDER NILS
KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
13
EVANGELLOU NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
7
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
COOK CORY
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
CAMINADA LUCA
TEAM LOMBARDIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
STRIZHAKOV ANDREY
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
16
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
ZAJACZ BENCE
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
16
GROOTHERDER NILS
KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
11
COOK CORY
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
17
STRIZHAKOV ANDREY
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
16
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
ZAJACZ BENCE
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
16
COOK CORY
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
ZAJACZ BENCE
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
VICZIÁN ROLAND
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
14
ZAJACZ BENCE
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
12
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
VICZIÁN ROLAND
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 18:51:38 CEST +02:00)