23rd Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2017
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Ernst Michael
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
Sparks Sam
Wolfpack UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Sparks Sam
Wolfpack UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Giordano Ennio
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
16
Veres Alex
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
10
KORKMAZ MEHMET
WAKO Turkey,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
De Vita Simone
KBA a.s.d.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
14
Hidvégi Nándor
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
White Jordan
Patrick White,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
8
Ortiz Justin
Team Paul Mitchell,USA
Country
Score
USA
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Giordano Ennio
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
Veres Alex
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
De Vita Simone
KBA a.s.d.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
White Jordan
Patrick White,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Giordano Ennio
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
De Vita Simone
KBA a.s.d.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
16
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
De Vita Simone
KBA a.s.d.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
GARCIA ANDRES
WAKO Guatemala,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
4
KORPADI TAMÁS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
14
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
KORPADI TAMÁS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
14
Farina Daniele
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
Scherbakov Viacheslav
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Sarantoudis Timmy
Top Ten Germany,GER
Country
Score
GER
8
FINO DAVIDE
KBFT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Yeats Alexander
Sansum Black Belt Academy ,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
15
VERES RICHARD
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
Koessler Julius
Team Tae-Kibo,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
KORPADI TAMÁS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Sarantoudis Timmy
Top Ten Germany,GER
Country
Score
GER
11
Yeats Alexander
Sansum Black Belt Academy ,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
4
VERES RICHARD
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
14
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Sarantoudis Timmy
Top Ten Germany,GER
Country
Score
GER
12
VERES RICHARD
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
15
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
VERES RICHARD
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
De Vita Simone
KBA a.s.d.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
VERES RICHARD
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
VERES RICHARD
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-17 08:23:21 CEST +02:00)