23rd Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2017
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
YALCIN MUSTAFA
WAKO Turkey,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
Semerci Hüseyin
Top Ten Germany,GER
Country
Score
GER
14
Country
Score
Country
Score
Leitner Michael
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
DIMITROV EMANUIL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
Country
Score
Country
Score
IBRAHIM LEON
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
16
Hageneder Harald
PF DOJO Wels,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Bálint Zoltán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
15
White Jordan
Patrick White,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Semerci Hüseyin
Top Ten Germany,GER
Country
Score
GER
9
CICCILIANI MARCO
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
DIMITROV EMANUIL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
RENESIS THEODOROS
ZENITH TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
IBRAHIM LEON
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
9
Prince Brandon
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
15
Bálint Zoltán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
19
DI FONZA EMANUELE
KBFT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Semerci Hüseyin
Top Ten Germany,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
DIMITROV EMANUIL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
15
Prince Brandon
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Bálint Zoltán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
DIMITROV EMANUIL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
Bálint Zoltán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
DIMITROV EMANUIL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Kurzeja Tomasz
Polski Związek Kickboxingu,POL
Country
Score
POL
8
ADAMIS KOSTAS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Meiler Georg
Ksc Union Pressbaum,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
CLAZZER VALERIO
KBFT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
13
Country
Score
Country
Score
Hoelbling Dominik
Team Tae-Kibo,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
12
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Dale Patrick White
Patrick White,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
12
Chiripal Raj
Genesis Martial Arts,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
ADAMIS KOSTAS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
10
Spáth Zoltán
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
CLAZZER VALERIO
KBFT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Gräske Sascha
Top Ten Germany,GER
Country
Score
GER
11
Hoelbling Dominik
Team Tae-Kibo,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
ZAJC TILEN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
7
Dale Patrick White
Patrick White,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
Reinboth Stefan
Top Ten Germany,GER
Country
Score
GER
13
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
ADAMIS KOSTAS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
Gräske Sascha
Top Ten Germany,GER
Country
Score
GER
8
ZAJC TILEN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
9
Reinboth Stefan
Top Ten Germany,GER
Country
Score
GER
11
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Gräske Sascha
Top Ten Germany,GER
Country
Score
GER
18
Reinboth Stefan
Top Ten Germany,GER
Country
Score
GER
22
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Reinboth Stefan
Top Ten Germany,GER
Country
Score
GER
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
DIMITROV EMANUIL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Reinboth Stefan
Top Ten Germany,GER
Country
Score
GER
12
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Reinboth Stefan
Top Ten Germany,GER
Country
Score
GER
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-17 08:51:15 CEST +02:00)