Bestfighter Kickboxing WAKO World Cup 2017
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
ARABADZHIEV MIHAIL
WAKO BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
PETROSIAN VREZH
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KIREEV DMITRY
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
lissana marco
A.S.D.YAMATO DAMASHII,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
PETROSIAN VREZH
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
PALLOTTA GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. FIGHTING RING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ANASTASIA ANDREA
FULL KONTACT LATINA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
barcella roberto
A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
KIREEV DMITRY
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
bucalossi andrea
polisportivaigiglio,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
CARINI FILIPPO
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
CLAZZER VALERIO
KBFT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
PETROSIAN VREZH
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
ANASTASIA ANDREA
FULL KONTACT LATINA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
KIREEV DMITRY
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
CARINI FILIPPO
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ANASTASIA ANDREA
FULL KONTACT LATINA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
KIREEV DMITRY
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
KIREEV DMITRY
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
VOROBYEV KIRILL
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
di Rienzo dario
ExtremeFighters Roma,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
VOROBYEV KIRILL
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Giulio Fiorucci
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
BLANUSA NEJC
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Bonafini Manuel
Vallecamonica Kickboxing,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Stepanenko Aleksey
Novosibirsk Team,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
sancar mahir
Swissteam lightcontact,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
MUSAEV MUSA
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
VOROBYEV KIRILL
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Bonafini Manuel
Vallecamonica Kickboxing,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
MUSAEV MUSA
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
MUSAEV MUSA
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
MUSAEV MUSA
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
KIREEV DMITRY
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
MUSAEV MUSA
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
KIREEV DMITRY
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 09:57:19 CEST +02:00)