Golden Glove Wako Europe Cup 2017
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Veronese Daniel
ASD FIRE GENERATION TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Salzburger Noel
Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Salzburger Noel
Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
7
cerchi manuel
Team lanizilao,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Abbate Giampaolo
Team Lombardia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Solymosi Bence
Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
Trifella Tommaso
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Eberle Dustin
Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
Country
Score
LIE
2
WOLF JOSHUA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
Alouani Ahmed
Team Lombardia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
cerchi manuel
Team lanizilao,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Solymosi Bence
Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
Trifella Tommaso
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
-3
WOLF JOSHUA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Solymosi Bence
Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
WOLF JOSHUA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
WOLF JOSHUA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Podestà Alessandro
Team Lombardia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Nagy Bálint
Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Williams Rio
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Schuller David
Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
Country
Score
LIE
0
Fabris Mattia
ASD FIRE GENERATION TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Kreidl Georg
Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
8
SEREDA DMYTRO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
LERDA GIOVANNI
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Nagy Bálint
Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Williams Rio
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
Kreidl Georg
Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
LERDA GIOVANNI
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Williams Rio
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
LERDA GIOVANNI
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Williams Rio
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
WOLF JOSHUA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
Williams Rio
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Williams Rio
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-02 23:06:22 CEST +02:00)