Golden Glove Wako Europe Cup 2017
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Spriano Samuele
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Pircher Patrick
Chikudo Martial Arts,LIE
Country
Score
LIE
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Spriano Samuele
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
PINTORE DEVID
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
d alessandris giuseppe
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
GOMBOS LASZLO
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
10
Guadalaxara Mattia
Team Lombardia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Crispo Mirko
Team Barrus,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
McCarthy Sean
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
PINTORE DEVID
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
GOMBOS LASZLO
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
Crispo Mirko
Team Barrus,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
McCarthy Sean
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GOMBOS LASZLO
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
Crispo Mirko
Team Barrus,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GOMBOS LASZLO
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Paialunga Piero
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
vincenzo sivero
asd winner team,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
BETTOCCHI EDOARDO
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
Carrara Simone
Team Lombardia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
De Vita Simone
KBA a.s.d.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
Lughetta Francesco
Team Barrus,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
VIOLA LEONARDO
a.s.d. Punto Fitness,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
DE LEO FRANCESCO
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
vincenzo sivero
asd winner team,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
BETTOCCHI EDOARDO
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
De Vita Simone
KBA a.s.d.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
VIOLA LEONARDO
a.s.d. Punto Fitness,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
vincenzo sivero
asd winner team,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
De Vita Simone
KBA a.s.d.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
De Vita Simone
KBA a.s.d.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
GOMBOS LASZLO
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
De Vita Simone
KBA a.s.d.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
GOMBOS LASZLO
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-02 23:46:08 CEST +02:00)