Golden Glove Wako Europe Cup 2017
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Crispo Mirko
Team Barrus,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
baldoni nocola
kick fire team,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Ciciliani Marco
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Spriano Samuele
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Crispo Mirko
Team Barrus,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
PARRAVICINI STEFANO
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
DE LEO FRANCESCO
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
giuseppe angelino
asd winner team,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Spriano Samuele
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Marino Vito
ADV KILROY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
GOMBOS LASZLO
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
Guadalaxara Mattia
Team Lombardia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
BATTISTI LORENZO
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
Santangelo Stefano
Polisportiva Pregaziol,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
BETTOCCHI EDOARDO
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
Albanese Riccardo
KBA a.s.d.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Schiaffini Alessandro
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
13
Lughetta Francesco
Team Barrus,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
PARRAVICINI STEFANO
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
8
giuseppe angelino
asd winner team,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
GOMBOS LASZLO
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
BATTISTI LORENZO
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
BETTOCCHI EDOARDO
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Albanese Riccardo
KBA a.s.d.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Schiaffini Alessandro
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
PARRAVICINI STEFANO
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
giuseppe angelino
asd winner team,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
BATTISTI LORENZO
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Albanese Riccardo
KBA a.s.d.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
giuseppe angelino
asd winner team,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
Albanese Riccardo
KBA a.s.d.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
giuseppe angelino
asd winner team,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 02:37:53 CEST +02:00)