European Cup Karlovac Open 2017
044.BOYS PF YC -42
044.BOYS PF YC -42 - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Ornek-Mikša Luka
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
5
ZAVEC BENJAMIN
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Alouani Ahmed
Team Lombardia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Salzburger Noel
Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
KATALINIĆ KARLO
TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Holden Liam
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Masser Kevin
Kickbox Union Wies,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Tursunović Alan
KBK BUDOKAI LABIN,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
Podestà Alessandro
KBA a.s.d.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Solymosi Bence
Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
Kreidl Stefan
Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Schmidl Felix
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
Sarvaš Matej
Kickboxing klub Draga,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
Beronić Petar
Kickboxing klub Moslavac,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Prokopov Svetoslav
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
WOLF JOSHUA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
PENNONE SASHA
ASD NUOVA OYAMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
NABERNIK BIAN
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
Gorini Filippo
Team Lombardia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Novak Karlo
Športski kickboxing klub Kutina,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
SEŠLAR TOMI
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
PAVLOV ANTON
DUSH 4 BELGOROD,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
7
KUSANIĆ IVAN
TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Petrov Nikolai
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Kreidl Georg
Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
6
CONCAS ALESSANDRO
ASD NUOVA OYAMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Ornek-Mikša Luka
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
5
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Salzburger Noel
Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
GERGELY BALAZS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
Holden Liam
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Tursunović Alan
KBK BUDOKAI LABIN,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Solymosi Bence
Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
Viczián Dániel
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Sarvaš Matej
Kickboxing klub Draga,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
7
Prokopov Svetoslav
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
9
WOLF JOSHUA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
NABERNIK BIAN
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
Gorini Filippo
Team Lombardia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
PAVLOV ANTON
DUSH 4 BELGOROD,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
Petrov Nikolai
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
Kreidl Georg
Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
GERGELY BALAZS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
Holden Liam
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Viczián Dániel
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
Country
Score
NABERNIK BIAN
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
6
PAVLOV ANTON
DUSH 4 BELGOROD,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Kreidl Georg
Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GERGELY BALAZS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
Holden Liam
Team Bristol,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
NABERNIK BIAN
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
11
Kreidl Georg
Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GERGELY BALAZS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
NABERNIK BIAN
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
GERGELY BALAZS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 00:57:52 CET +01:00)