European Cup Karlovac Open 2018
044.BOYS PF YC -42
044.BOYS PF YC -42 - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Milushev Kristian
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
Kabilović Tarik
Športni klub Hyong,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Viczián Dániel
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
Crnković Ivan
KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
VOZELJ Alex
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
Bánfi Bence
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
12
Country
Score
Country
Score
WALLANDT GERGŐ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Tyler Harvey
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Csiernyik Zsombor
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
Matić Petar
KBK LEGEND,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Zimmermann Kilian
WKC Velden,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
Balog Gergő
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Szák Dániel
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
KATINIĆ KARLO
KBK SUSAK,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Milushev Kristian
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Radocaj Vilim
KBK LEGEND,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Viczián Dániel
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
Schister Paul
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Bánfi Bence
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
12
Friganović Bruno
KBK Marjan 1975,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
WALLANDT GERGŐ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Csiernyik Zsombor
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Hódos Zsolt
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
Balog Gergő
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Kušar Alek
KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
KATINIĆ KARLO
KBK SUSAK,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
7
ZAVEC BENJAMIN
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
8
KLOBUČAR BORNA
KBK Glina,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Schmidl Felix
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Milushev Kristian
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
Viczián Dániel
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
Bánfi Bence
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
WALLANDT GERGŐ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
Hódos Zsolt
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Kušar Alek
KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
ZAVEC BENJAMIN
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
Schmidl Felix
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Viczián Dániel
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
WALLANDT GERGŐ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Kušar Alek
KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Schmidl Felix
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
WALLANDT GERGŐ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Schmidl Felix
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
WALLANDT GERGŐ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 16:37:54 CET +01:00)