European Cup Karlovac Open 2017
046. BOYS PF YC +47
046. BOYS PF YC +47 - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Sokol Daniel
Czech Republic,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
8
Lázár Erik
Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
Trle Anes
WKC Velden,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Botonjić Ali
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Breznyik János
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
Loneán Tamás
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Aleksiev Valentin
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
11
Chen Hang
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Szák Tamás
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
11
Ptičar Matija
Športski kickboxing klub Kutina,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Lázár Erik
Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Molisz Zoltán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
Botonjić Ali
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
PAVLAKOVIĆ MARTIN
TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Breznyik János
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
RANGELOV SIMEON
team Radulov,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
10
Csiernyik Levente
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
Aljosa Ramic
KBS ZINO Bihac,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
9
Aleksiev Valentin
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
Tóth Dusán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
Žamarija Lovro
Kickboxing klub Jastreb,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
12
Pirpalita Denis
Team Lombardia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Szák Tamás
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
10
Bondár Dávid
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
REPULEC LUKA
TIGAR KARLOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Glogoški Dario
KBK NINJA ZABOK,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Molisz Zoltán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Botonjić Ali
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
RANGELOV SIMEON
team Radulov,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
7
Aljosa Ramic
KBS ZINO Bihac,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
Tóth Dusán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
Žamarija Lovro
Kickboxing klub Jastreb,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
Szák Tamás
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
Glogoški Dario
KBK NINJA ZABOK,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Botonjić Ali
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
RANGELOV SIMEON
team Radulov,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
-1
Tóth Dusán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
Glogoški Dario
KBK NINJA ZABOK,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Botonjić Ali
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
8
Tóth Dusán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
Botonjić Ali
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 16:43:10 CET +01:00)