DIAMOND WORLD CUP 2017
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Gorbunov Denis
Irkutskaya oblast,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Lyshanlo Ismail
Byankhu,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Mitusov Nikita
Valuyki,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Strelchenko Valeriy
Boevie Perchatki,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Isaev Butta
Dagestan,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Kozlov Maksim
Irkutskaya oblast,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Lyshanlo Ismail
Byankhu,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
Omarov Alibulat
Dagestan,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Sayadyan Davit
Armenia Kick-boxing Federation,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
0
YUNUSOV BEKHRUZBEK
Republik of Uzbekistan,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
3
Strelchenko Valeriy
Boevie Perchatki,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Muhurov Islam
Dagestan,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Hapzev Alan
KBR,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Hikmatullin Artem
Irkutskaya oblast,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Isaev Butta
Dagestan,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Antonyan Noy
Armenia Kick-boxing Federation,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
0
MAKHAMADOV SHOKHJAKHON
Republik of Uzbekistan,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
0
Lazarev Mihail
MBU SH Molodost,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Lapkin Vadim
Irkutskaya oblast,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Akhmedov Islam
Dagestan,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
TURSUNOV RAKHIMJON
Republik of Uzbekistan,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
0
Aleksanyan Davit
Armenia Kick-boxing Federation,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Lyshanlo Ismail
Byankhu,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
YUNUSOV BEKHRUZBEK
Republik of Uzbekistan,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
3
Strelchenko Valeriy
Boevie Perchatki,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Hikmatullin Artem
Irkutskaya oblast,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Isaev Butta
Dagestan,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Lazarev Mihail
MBU SH Molodost,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Akhmedov Islam
Dagestan,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Aleksanyan Davit
Armenia Kick-boxing Federation,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Lyshanlo Ismail
Byankhu,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
Hikmatullin Artem
Irkutskaya oblast,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Lazarev Mihail
MBU SH Molodost,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Akhmedov Islam
Dagestan,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Hikmatullin Artem
Irkutskaya oblast,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Lazarev Mihail
MBU SH Molodost,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
Hikmatullin Artem
Irkutskaya oblast,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 13:10:26 CET +01:00)