European Cup Karlovac Open 2022
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
PETROV NIKOLAY
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAL
KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWF WARSZAWA,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
LEVAI-HANGYASSY BOTOND
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
VICZIAN DANIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
13
KOLEV PETAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
PETROV NIKOLAY
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
WALLANDT GERGELY
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
VUCKOVIC EDI
TIGAR, KARLOVAC,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
TEAM LOMBARDIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
14
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
13
SCHAFER YANNICK
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ,GER
Country
Score
GER
7
SECARA VICTOR
ALEPH PITESTI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
WILCZOPOLSKI PAWEL
DAN ŚWIDNIK,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
VICZIAN DANIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
14
BOGDANOV DIMITAR
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
13
LONEAN TAMAS
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
LONEAN TAMAS
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
SOLYMOSI BENCE
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
10
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
TEAM LOMBARDIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
11
DRAGOS MOLDOVAN
ALEPH PITESTI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
PETROV NIKOLAY
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
10
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
TEAM LOMBARDIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
11
SECARA VICTOR
ALEPH PITESTI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
4
VICZIAN DANIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
14
LONEAN TAMAS
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM ÚJKÍGYÓS,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
SOLYMOSI BENCE
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
TEAM LOMBARDIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
16
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
SC RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
11
VICZIAN DANIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
15
SOLYMOSI BENCE
HALKER-KIRALYTEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
TEAM LOMBARDIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
19
VICZIAN DANIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
20
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
VICZIAN DANIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 16:15:40 CEST +02:00)