28th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2023
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
FALABRETTI MATTEO LORENZO
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
POLATAJKO HARVEY
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ZACHRDLA JAN
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
KAZAN BAHA
WAKO TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
VLASIOTIS NIKOLAOS
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
KASPRZYK MACIEJ
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU,POL
Country
Score
POL
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
13
POLATAJKO HARVEY
WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
PARTYKA ADAM
WAKO CZECHIA,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
6
SARANTOUDIS TIMMY
SMAC-TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
11
BOYLE KIERAN
BMA LEIXLIP,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
13
ZACHRDLA JAN
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
17
KASPRZYK MACIEJ
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
MEYER DOMINIK
BAYERN,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
8
SARANTOUDIS TIMMY
SMAC-TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
ZACHRDLA JAN
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
MEYER DOMINIK
BAYERN,GER
Country
Score
GER
13
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
9
MEYER DOMINIK
BAYERN,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
FAHRIOGLU MUHAMMET MEHMET
WAKO TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
LOCK ADIE
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
SESLAR TOMI
WAKO SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
OCONNELL ADAM
BMA CORK,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
12
HUBER MICHAEL
TAE-KWON- DO KICKBOXSCHULE JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
9
FAHRIOGLU MUHAMMET MEHMET
WAKO TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
-2
LOCK ADIE
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
GUNDERSEN OLIVER
WAKO NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
9
NAVALLES COLORES MOISES GERARDO
WAKO MÉXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
3
BARANOWSKI OLIWIER
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU,POL
Country
Score
POL
13
OCONNELL ADAM
BMA CORK,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
6
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
8
GUNDERSEN OLIVER
WAKO NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
BARANOWSKI OLIWIER
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
7
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
10
MILUSHEV KRISTIAN
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WELLNESS- UND KAMPFSPORTCLUB UNION VELDEN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-15 03:55:20 CEST +02:00)