Bestfighter Kickboxing WAKO World Cup 2017
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Hjelmervik Johan
Team Norway 01,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
PLETENEV SERGEY
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ZORN ERIK
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
OShaughnessy Dalton
Bushido Martial Arts Cork,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
PLETENEV SERGEY
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
COLLA DAVIDE
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
ZORN ERIK
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
HRYSHCHUK IVAN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
COLLA DAVIDE
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
ZORN ERIK
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
COLLA DAVIDE
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
FINOCCHI SIMONE
KBFT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Armstrong Nathan
Team Energize,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
27
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SOUEREF FOIVOS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
OShaughnessy Colin
Bushido Martial Arts Cork,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Armstrong Nathan
Team Energize,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
PINTORE DEVID
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
DIMITROV EMANUIL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SOUEREF FOIVOS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Armstrong Nathan
Team Energize,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
SOUEREF FOIVOS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SOUEREF FOIVOS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
COLLA DAVIDE
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
13
SOUEREF FOIVOS
IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
7
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
COLLA DAVIDE
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-16 19:34:28 CEST +02:00)