Irish Open 2016
063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female
063. Point Fighting Intermediate/Advanced -60kg OC female - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Browne Jodie
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
13
Chouls Danielle
Predators HD,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Wood Macy
R-B-A,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Weatherly Hannah
Kaizen,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Verner Caitlin
SBBA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
Visentin Gaia
auxe,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
OGrady Emily
BFK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Rouillard Elizabeth
Hayabusa,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
4
Halley Paula
BBA Waterford,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
Ruth Rachael
Cobra-Kan,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Thompson Chloe
ECKA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Mcconville Millie
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Kynaston Alex
FSMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Geddes Rae
Raijin MA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
7
HELMBOLDT ANNE
1215,GER
Country
Score
GER
8
Richards Kerala
Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
DI PALMA REBECCA
CORTO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Adcock Chloe
PBA/SOC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
david emily
SKA,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
2
PATRI KONSTANTINA
AFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
6
Laurincz Boglárka
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
McCrave Eadaoin
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
SKOUPA IOANNA
IG,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
Browne Jodie
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
Weatherly Hannah
Kaizen,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Visentin Gaia
auxe,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
SANITA ASIA
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Rouillard Elizabeth
Hayabusa,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
5
Ruth Rachael
Cobra-Kan,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
McCann Orla
HMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
8
Carr Ellie
UMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Mcconville Millie
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Geddes Rae
Raijin MA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
HELMBOLDT ANNE
1215,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
Adcock Chloe
PBA/SOC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
PATRI KONSTANTINA
AFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
9
Laurincz Boglárka
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
MARKOU DESPINA
IG,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Browne Jodie
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
9
Weatherly Hannah
Kaizen,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
Rouillard Elizabeth
Hayabusa,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
5
McCann Orla
HMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
Mcconville Millie
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
HELMBOLDT ANNE
1215,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
PATRI KONSTANTINA
AFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
Laurincz Boglárka
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Weatherly Hannah
Kaizen,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Rouillard Elizabeth
Hayabusa,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
2
Mcconville Millie
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Laurincz Boglárka
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Weatherly Hannah
Kaizen,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Laurincz Boglárka
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
Laurincz Boglárka
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 06:53:52 CET +01:00)