Irish Open 2016
070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male
070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
BATTISTI LORENZO
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
HEENAN SAM
CHRIS ASTON,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
CHRISTOPOULOS GOERGE
AFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
9
Stirling Cameron
DFSK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Boyes Jonjo
BSBB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
20
Smith Adam
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
14
Country
Score
Country
Score
Watkins Joe
Maddogs,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Plamadeala Alex
Spartan,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
BATTISTI LORENZO
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
WILLEMS MARC STEVEN
1020,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
CHRISTOPOULOS GOERGE
AFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
6
Maguire Kyle
BMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
Boyes Jonjo
BSBB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
14
Franzese Francesco
MIS Barrus,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
Watkins Joe
Maddogs,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
GREIER LEON
1305,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
WILLEMS MARC STEVEN
1020,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
CHRISTOPOULOS GOERGE
AFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
Boyes Jonjo
BSBB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Watkins Joe
Maddogs,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
CHRISTOPOULOS GOERGE
AFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
Watkins Joe
Maddogs,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
CHRISTOPOULOS GOERGE
AFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Knapton James
TTT UK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
IG,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Apicella Dean
WolfpackMA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
Smith Adam
Spartan,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Country
Score
Country
Score
Woodland Oliver
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
White Dale
LGW,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
IG,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
6
Schlosser Leon
Nordseefighter,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Apicella Dean
WolfpackMA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
HELLMER EIKE
1215,GER
Country
Score
GER
Woodland Oliver
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
Bálint Zoltán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
Peppercorn Jake
Hicks Karate School,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
DE MATTEIS FLAVIO
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
IG,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
Apicella Dean
WolfpackMA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
8
Bálint Zoltán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
DE MATTEIS FLAVIO
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Apicella Dean
WolfpackMA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
6
Bálint Zoltán
Debreczeni Team,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Apicella Dean
WolfpackMA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
070. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -79kg Juniors male - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
CHRISTOPOULOS GOERGE
AFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
Apicella Dean
WolfpackMA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
4
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
CHRISTOPOULOS GOERGE
AFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 15:37:53 CET +01:00)