Irish Open 2016
077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female
077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Cassidy Kate
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Cayer Anne-Sara
Hayabusa,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KARAGIANNI IOANNA
ZT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Davies Georgiana
Team Energize M.A,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
randall tennessee
SKA,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
Flannery Emma
White Tiger,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
LANGER SARAH
1215,GER
Country
Score
GER
Marnissi Zeïneb
KMC,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Howie Lauren
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
BOSCOLO CHIO GLORIA
AREA61,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Rossi Martina
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Cayer Anne-Sara
Hayabusa,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
Maibaum Melina
S-SMAC Team,GER
Country
Score
GER
Nikitina Karyna
BMACLON,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
PATRI KONSTANTINA
AFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
KARAGIANNI IOANNA
ZT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
randall tennessee
SKA,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
Richner Stefanie
Swiss-Team,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
Brusseel Jennifer
CK Beveren,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
Marnissi Zeïneb
KMC,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
Greatbatch Lorna
Maddogs,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Coppus Farina
TTBA,GER
Country
Score
GER
Chouls Danielle
Predators HD,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Mcconville Millie
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Howie Lauren
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Caramanna Alba
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Rossi Martina
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Nikitina Karyna
BMACLON,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
PATRI KONSTANTINA
AFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
randall tennessee
SKA,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
Marnissi Zeïneb
KMC,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
Greatbatch Lorna
Maddogs,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Mcconville Millie
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Howie Lauren
TB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Rossi Martina
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
PATRI KONSTANTINA
AFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Greatbatch Lorna
Maddogs,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Mcconville Millie
Team SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Rossi Martina
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Greatbatch Lorna
Maddogs,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
Rossi Martina
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Rouillard Elizabeth
Hayabusa,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
Baines Eleanor
UMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Adcock Chloe
PBA/SOC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
DOBMEIER KATRIN
1385,GER
Country
Score
GER
GÁL VIVIEN
Kiralyteam,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
TAYLOR HOLLIE
BCKA,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Smith Jessica
WolfpackMA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
Hoornenborg Jenna
SD,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SELLATI MARTA
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Gajdics Selina
S-SMAC Team,GER
Country
Score
GER
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Adebisi Tola
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Baines Eleanor
UMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Larkin Sophie
HMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
O Doherty Clara
BBA Waterford,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
SKOUPA IOANNA
IG,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Adcock Chloe
PBA/SOC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
GÁL VIVIEN
Kiralyteam,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
HOFFMANN ELISA
1306,GER
Country
Score
GER
Scoble Chelsie
IMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Smith Jessica
WolfpackMA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
Rowe Rebecca
LGW,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Batazzi Alisea
Fenice-Si,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
NORWAY 01,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
HUMPHRIES JADE
ACMAC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
SELLATI MARTA
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Browne Keri
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Adebisi Tola
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Larkin Sophie
HMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Adcock Chloe
PBA/SOC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
GÁL VIVIEN
Kiralyteam,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Scoble Chelsie
IMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Batazzi Alisea
Fenice-Si,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
NORWAY 01,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
Browne Keri
TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Larkin Sophie
HMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
GÁL VIVIEN
Kiralyteam,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Scoble Chelsie
IMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
NORWAY 01,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Larkin Sophie
HMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
NORWAY 01,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
Larkin Sophie
HMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
077. Point Fighting Brown/Black (Advanced) -60kg Juniors female - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Rossi Martina
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Larkin Sophie
HMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Rossi Martina
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-18 09:43:12 CEST +02:00)