11TH POINT FIGHTING CUP
056 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -60
056 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -60 - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
FOIS CARLOTTA
RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
KECHAGIADAKI STAMATIA MARIA
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
LEONI GAIA
RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
INDOF LARA
KBV PDK ZAGORJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
BARDELLONI GIULIA
RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
MORARU VICTORIA
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
11
Country
Score
Country
Score
BARBAZZA LINDA
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
MEMMOU SILIA
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
13
Country
Score
Country
Score
GOMEZ ORSORIO KATHERINE
TOP TEN STARS TEAM,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
13
RONCORONI GIADA
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KECHAGIADAKI STAMATIA MARIA
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
15
INDOF LARA
KBV PDK ZAGORJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
11
MORARU VICTORIA
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
9
SALZBURGER ANNA
KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
14
MEMMOU SILIA
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
9
DI STEFANO ALICE
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
-1
GOMEZ ORSORIO KATHERINE
TOP TEN STARS TEAM,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
10
ROSNER LENA
JP MARTIAL ARTS,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
13
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
KECHAGIADAKI STAMATIA MARIA
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
8
SALZBURGER ANNA
KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
10
MEMMOU SILIA
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
7
ROSNER LENA
JP MARTIAL ARTS,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
SALZBURGER ANNA
KAMPFSPORTCENTER KRUCKENHAUSER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
MEMMOU SILIA
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
MEMMOU SILIA
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 16:13:04 CEST +02:00)