Bestfighter Kickboxing WAKO World Cup 2017
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Taylor Will
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
arcoleo simone
ASD Team Vicor,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
8
Løvik Magnus
Bergen Kickboxing club,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
ALBANESE NICOLA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
AISOV RAFAEL
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Taylor Will
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
10
AISOV RAFAEL
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
11
Downes John
Team Energize,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
13
AISOV RAFAEL
Kickboxing Federation of Russia,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
KOLANDER TADEJ
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
6
Vitale Francesco
ASD Team Vicor,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
PERSICHINI LUCA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Gerasimov Danil
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
BELLEMO RICCARDO
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
KOLANDER TADEJ
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
11
Gerasimov Danil
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
9
BELLEMO RICCARDO
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
24
Rognmo Johansen Robin
Øverbygd KBK,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
KOLANDER TADEJ
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
BELLEMO RICCARDO
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
BELLEMO RICCARDO
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
10
BELLEMO RICCARDO
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-16 18:17:37 CEST +02:00)