24th Bestfighter World Cup
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
ANDREATO LORENZO
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
ZUMELLO DANIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
13
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ESPOSITO LUIGI
TEAM ARACRI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
FERONE CARMINE
CHAMPION TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
14
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
PIDUTTI BRYAN
BELLATOR TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
FILIPPO VIGNONE
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
DASHA CHRISTIAN
CHAMPION TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
MAGGIO SALVATORE
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
VILLAR SÁNCHEZ IKER
KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
ZUMELLO DANIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
MAURIZI GIACOMO
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
CASALI MARCO
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
SUKLJAN ERIK
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
BOSCOLO LEONARDO
ASD EURO KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
FERONE CARMINE
CHAMPION TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ALIOTTA ANDREA
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
IORDANOV BOZHIDAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
10
PIDUTTI BRYAN
BELLATOR TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
-1
PENZO CARLO
ASD EURO KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
BENARDI DAVIDE
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
DENYSENKO DENYS
TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
10
GABRIELI MARK
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
DASHA CHRISTIAN
CHAMPION TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
TURNER LYNDON
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ZUMELLO DANIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
CASALI MARCO
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
SUKLJAN ERIK
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
13
FERONE CARMINE
CHAMPION TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
IORDANOV BOZHIDAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
7
PENZO CARLO
ASD EURO KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
DENYSENKO DENYS
TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
11
TURNER LYNDON
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ZUMELLO DANIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
SUKLJAN ERIK
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
IORDANOV BOZHIDAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
DENYSENKO DENYS
TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ZUMELLO DANIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
DENYSENKO DENYS
TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
ZUMELLO DANIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 15:51:25 CEST +02:00)