24th Bestfighter World Cup
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
CAPUTO FABIO
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
BENARDI SAMUEL
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
BOBKOV ARTEM
RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
BAIANO ANTONIO
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
CAVALLO GIOVANNI
BELLATOR TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
TALAMO LUCA
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
LUPI MANUEL
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
CAPUTO FABIO
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
BAIANO ANTONIO
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
TALAMO LUCA
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
TALAMO LUCA
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
PONCE MARTINEZ YAGO
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
MATINO GIOVANNI
POPEYE WINNER TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
CALANDRINO FRANCESCO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
BALDAN ANDREA
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
DAL MOLIN NICOLA
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
GUERRIERO EDOARDO
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
GEORGIEV GEORGI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
PUSTERLA GIUSEPPE
REIKI SALENTO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
MATINO GIOVANNI
POPEYE WINNER TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
CALANDRINO FRANCESCO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
GUERRIERO EDOARDO
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
PUSTERLA GIUSEPPE
REIKI SALENTO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
CALANDRINO FRANCESCO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
GUERRIERO EDOARDO
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
GUERRIERO EDOARDO
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
GUERRIERO EDOARDO
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 16:20:22 CEST +02:00)