Bestfighter Kickboxing WAKO World Cup 2016
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Goharvar Dario
KT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Henriksen Milad
NORWAY 01,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
10
Mancari Danylo
Swiss-Team,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
10
russo alberto
Vicor,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SCIALANDRONE RICCARDO
MAGNUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
13
MINICOCCI ANDREA
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
williams de-reece
maddogs 3,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Fucci Guerino
EanscinTao,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
PINTORE DEVID
YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
15
LoPrete Antonio
Swiss-Team,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
8
Hjelmervik Johan
NORWAY 01,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
10
Carrara Simone
CSKB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
pasqualetto matteo
auxe,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
diliello luca
KBM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Quattrocchi Alessio
KT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
MIRANDOLA ENRICO
AREA SPORT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
VIOLA LEONARDO
JUCHE ACADEMY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
13
d onofrio alessandro
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
COLLA DAVIDE
YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
Bagirov Sadikh
AKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Henriksen Milad
NORWAY 01,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
Mancari Danylo
Swiss-Team,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
11
Scherbakov Viacheslav
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
9
Farina Daniele
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
SCIALANDRONE RICCARDO
MAGNUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
williams de-reece
maddogs 3,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
PINTORE DEVID
YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Hjelmervik Johan
NORWAY 01,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
7
pasqualetto matteo
auxe,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Giordano Ennio
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
Quattrocchi Alessio
KT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Novoseltcev Aleksei
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
9
VIOLA LEONARDO
JUCHE ACADEMY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
ZITELLI LUCIANO
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
COLLA DAVIDE
YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
13
Mancari Danylo
Swiss-Team,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
8
Scherbakov Viacheslav
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
11
williams de-reece
maddogs 3,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
PINTORE DEVID
YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
Giordano Ennio
AIKYA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Novoseltcev Aleksei
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
13
ZITELLI LUCIANO
HMD Italia,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
COLLA DAVIDE
YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Scherbakov Viacheslav
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
PINTORE DEVID
YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Novoseltcev Aleksei
CSKA Moscow,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
COLLA DAVIDE
YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
PINTORE DEVID
YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
COLLA DAVIDE
YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-28 16:42:10 CEST +02:00)