24th Bestfighter World Cup
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
GRUBIŠA FRAN
KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
11
KORMEV DANIEL
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
DI BLASIO MATTEO
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
TONEV ANGEL
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
GARTNER ERIK
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
7
CINOTTI ALESSANDRO
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
NIOLA FRANCESCO PIO
TEAM ARACRI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
GRUBIŠA FRAN
KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
13
TEODORANI SAMUELE
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
ILIEV GEORGI
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
COLEY HARRY
GRIMSBY STRIKE TEAM,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
DI BLASIO MATTEO
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
GARTNER ERIK
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
8
PETKOV KONSTANTIN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GRUBIŠA FRAN
KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
7
TEODORANI SAMUELE
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
COLEY HARRY
GRIMSBY STRIKE TEAM,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
GARTNER ERIK
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
TEODORANI SAMUELE
TEAM LANIZILAO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
GARTNER ERIK
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GARTNER ERIK
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
DESHEV BOIAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
RAIMONDI ANDREA
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
8
BENARDI DAVIDE
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SPIROV DIAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
ILIEV ANTONIO
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
URSIĆ TONI
KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
7
RAIMONDI ANDREA
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
NENOV VLADIMIR
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
PAGAN MATTIA
ASD EURO KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
JEŠE LUKA
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
8
ILIEV ANTONIO
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
DEFFREMO DARIO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
URSIĆ TONI
KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
NENOV VLADIMIR
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
8
JEŠE LUKA
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
ILIEV ANTONIO
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
NENOV VLADIMIR
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
ILIEV ANTONIO
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
ILIEV ANTONIO
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
GARTNER ERIK
TKD KLUB GEPARD,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
ILIEV ANTONIO
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
7
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
ILIEV ANTONIO
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 16:33:39 CEST +02:00)