25th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2019
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
AGAPITOV IVAN
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
9
ČELIĆ IVANO
KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
15
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
IVAS DINO
KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
7
ČELIĆ IVANO
KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
14
SZÁK DÁNIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
17
RANCAS ARNAS
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
12
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
14
GALINOV ANDREY
MASARU,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
12
DÉNES DÁNIEL
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
9
PRIETL MARKUS
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ČELIĆ IVANO
KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
SZÁK DÁNIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
DÉNES DÁNIEL
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ČELIĆ IVANO
KBK PLANET SPORT,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
BÁLINT NAGY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
TRAYKOV KALOYAN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SZÁK PÉTER
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
-3
VERONESE MATTEO
ASD EURO KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
TANZINI PAOLO
TEAM LOMBARDIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
MACHÁČEK SEBASTIEN
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
15
PÖLLE VINCE LEVENTE
ÁRPÁD DIÁKSPORT EGYESÜLET,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
MOČILAC GABRIEL
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
10
BÁLINT NAGY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
ROXBURGH DYLAN
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
VERONESE MATTEO
ASD EURO KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
MACHÁČEK SEBASTIEN
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
9
MOČILAC GABRIEL
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
13
BÁLINT NAGY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
10
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
MACHÁČEK SEBASTIEN
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
MOČILAC GABRIEL
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
11
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
MOČILAC GABRIEL
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
MOČILAC GABRIEL
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
11
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-13 09:12:35 CEST +02:00)