Yokoso Dutch Open 2018
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Gentry Tristan
Wolfpack Boxing Team,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Van den Broeck Yonathan
Europe Gym Hulshout,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
8
Doyle Harrison
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
FREESE DAMIAN LENNOX
Nordseefighter e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Schmidl Felix
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
Moulsdale Sam
Team Energize,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Doyle Harrison
Team EPIC,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Judem Daniel
KC-Kruckenhauser,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
8
NEUGEBAUER MIKE
SG Brieselang e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Gill Jack
Team Energize,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
Schmidl Felix
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Judem Daniel
KC-Kruckenhauser,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
Gill Jack
Team Energize,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Judem Daniel
KC-Kruckenhauser,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Kelly Nate
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
KOUKOUTSOUDIS DIMITRIS
A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
De Beucker Tristan
Europe Gym Hulshout,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
Salzburger Noel
KC-Kruckenhauser,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Kelly Nate
Tallaght Martial Arts,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
WOLF JOSHUA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Leffers Alex
Tapilatu,NED
Country
Score
NED
PARSCHIN ANTON
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
Salzburger Noel
KC-Kruckenhauser,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
WOLF DAVID
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Ludlow Travis
WAKO TEAM GB,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
TSAMPODIMOS GEORGE
KARAPANOS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
WOLF JOSHUA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
PARSCHIN ANTON
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
WOLF DAVID
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
TSAMPODIMOS GEORGE
KARAPANOS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
PARSCHIN ANTON
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
WOLF DAVID
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
PARSCHIN ANTON
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
PARSCHIN ANTON
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
PARSCHIN ANTON
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-10 02:24:22 CEST +02:00)