WAKO GB NATIONALS - 2021
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
TREVENA-GRINSTED HARVEY
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
LEONARD AARON
HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SHAROV ARTYOM
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
TURNER LYNDON
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KAKAROV OLIVER
CLUB WAKO A1,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
LEONARD AARON
HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
HARRISON RORY
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
27
HYNE MAGNUS
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
26
KNIGHT-MITCHELL DANTRELL
BMMA LEEDS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
EVANS RYAN
BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
17
WARRANT MACKENZIE
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
PASCARU ALEX
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
20
WALKER JAMIE
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
19
WILLIAM CONNOR
IRONFIST KICKBOXING,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
CASALI MARCO
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
CLAYTON LOUIS
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
15
POTTER CALLUM
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
SHAROV ARTYOM
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
GREGORY ANDREW
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
LEONARD AARON
HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
HARRISON RORY
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
KNIGHT-MITCHELL DANTRELL
BMMA LEEDS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
EVANS RYAN
BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
10
PASCARU ALEX
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
CASALI MARCO
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
13
CLAYTON LOUIS
FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
10
SHAROV ARTYOM
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
HARRISON RORY
TEAM ENERGIZE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
EVANS RYAN
BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
CASALI MARCO
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
7
SHAROV ARTYOM
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
EVANS RYAN
BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
CASALI MARCO
TEAM BRISTOL,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
EVANS RYAN
BMMA WORLD CHAMPION ACADEMY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-20 05:15:06 CEST +02:00)