25th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2019
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
PAZ JOSE
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
8
BUREA DANIEL
TEAM RENEGADE,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
8
VLASIOTIS NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ANGELOV ALEXANDAR-CESAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
PAZ JOSE
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
10
MEYER DOMINIK
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
KESTI RUFUS
RASBUDO,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
SEMEMA MICHELE
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
7
VICZIÁN ROLAND
DEBRECZENI TEAM,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
SANTIAGO JOSE
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
PAZ JOSE
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
4
MEYER DOMINIK
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
SEMEMA MICHELE
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
SANTIAGO JOSE
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
11
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MEYER DOMINIK
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
12
SANTIAGO JOSE
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
11
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
MEYER DOMINIK
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
MAGOMED NAURDINOV
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
FARINA DANIELE
ASD AIKYA ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
PLETENEV SERGEY
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
15
MEYER SEBASTIAN
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
12
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
12
CHIRIPAL RAJ
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
8
GARCIA ANDRES
WAKO GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
10
COOK CORY
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
12
FARINA DANIELE
ASD AIKYA ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
FUCHS LUKAS
TEAM TAE-KIBO,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
PLETENEV SERGEY
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
10
COOK CORY
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
17
FARINA DANIELE
ASD AIKYA ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
10
COOK CORY
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
11
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
COOK CORY
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
MEYER DOMINIK
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
9
COOK CORY
TOP TEN UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
MEYER DOMINIK
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-13 07:36:54 CEST +02:00)