26th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2021
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
RYABCHIKOV EGOR
CSKA MOSCOW,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
GROOTHERDER TIM
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ANTELO PAN NOEL
CLUB ITF NOIA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
9
GROOTHERDER TIM
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
18
RYAN GAR
TEAM TMA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
11
HAUSER MARTIN
GUARD KOŠICE,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
15
SANCHEZ HECTOR
SANCHEZ,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
5
ZORN ERIK
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
11
SCHIAFFINI ALESSANDRO
RED DEVILS FIGHTING TEAM - IMAA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
13
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GROOTHERDER TIM
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
12
HAUSER MARTIN
GUARD KOŠICE,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
13
ZORN ERIK
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
5
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
HAUSER MARTIN
GUARD KOŠICE,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
9
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
11
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
SOLORIO BUSTOS HECTOR
WAKO MÉXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
10
WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL
WKC VELDEN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SANTORO NICOLA
TEAM BARRUS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
13
GROOTHERDER NILS
KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
11
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
RMADAN AL - AMIN
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
SOLORIO BUSTOS HECTOR
WAKO MÉXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
7
KELLERMANN NICK
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
14
CUFFE ROBERT
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
12
YEATS ALEXANDER
TEAM SAS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
6
RANCAS MATAS
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
16
SANTORO NICOLA
TEAM BARRUS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
ZAJC TILEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
12
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
RMADAN AL - AMIN
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
18
KELLERMANN NICK
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
12
RANCAS MATAS
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
ZAJC TILEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
8
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
RMADAN AL - AMIN
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
9
ZAJC TILEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
13
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
ZAJC TILEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
6
ZAJC TILEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
ICAROS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 17:45:33 CEST +02:00)