24th Bestfighter World Cup
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
MAZUR MARCIN
TEAM KODE RED,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
LANCIA ALESSANDRO
CHAMPION TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
BRÜNDL ROMAN
WAKO AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
7
LANCIA ALESSANDRO
CHAMPION TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
ABOUELKAMAL OSAMA
MOHAMED RAGHEB IBRAHIM ELSHERIF,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
CARANDENTE COSCIA MANUELE
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SINANBEGOVIC ADMIR
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
MICHELLINI KEVIN
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
BERTO MATTEO
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
GLEIXNER ALEXANDER
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
BRÜNDL ROMAN
WAKO AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
16
CARANDENTE COSCIA MANUELE
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
MICHELLINI KEVIN
KICK FIRE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
GLEIXNER ALEXANDER
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BRÜNDL ROMAN
WAKO AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
7
GLEIXNER ALEXANDER
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BRÜNDL ROMAN
WAKO AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
WENINGER JOHANNES
WAKO AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
11
CHAVEZ GONZALEZ JONATHAN
WAKO MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
KOKNYA PÉTER
HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
BOTTI MASSIMO
GRIZZY POWER TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
OSHAUGHNESSY COLIN
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS CORK,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
11
CANATO GIACOMO
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
16
CARUSO GIUSEPPE
FUSIONTEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
16
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
WENINGER JOHANNES
WAKO AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
12
KOKNYA PÉTER
HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
CANATO GIACOMO
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
WENINGER JOHANNES
WAKO AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BRÜNDL ROMAN
WAKO AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 17:12:29 CEST +02:00)