24th Bestfighter World Cup
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
ZAGO CHIARA
AREA SPORT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
LEDEBUR BEATRICE
WAKO AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
11
VISENTIN GAIA
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
CARRARA FRANCESCA
A.S.D CSKB TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
-1
NEFEDOVA DARIA
RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
7
BAXTER NESTA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
9
ARCANGIOLI ILENIA
ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
OSMANOVIC ALICA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
12
SALVALAIO ANITA
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
CARRION COSTA CAROLINA
C.D. KICKBOXING KORYO LUCENA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
11
PRA CARLOTTA
ASD EUROPE CENTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
20
KOLICI XHESIKA
TEAM ARACRI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
14
BASSO ARIANNA
ZENSHIN MARENO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
HADER VIKTORIA
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
11
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KELLER KESHIA
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
12
LEDEBUR BEATRICE
WAKO AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
VISENTIN GAIA
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
BAXTER NESTA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
5
OSMANOVIC ALICA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
13
SALVALAIO ANITA
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
PRA CARLOTTA
ASD EUROPE CENTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
HADER VIKTORIA
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
KELLER KESHIA
TOP TEN GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
8
VISENTIN GAIA
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
OSMANOVIC ALICA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
9
HADER VIKTORIA
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
11
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
VISENTIN GAIA
A.S.D. AUXE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
HADER VIKTORIA
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
12
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
HADER VIKTORIA
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 17:46:44 CEST +02:00)