24th Bestfighter World Cup
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
VERONA FLAVIA
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
BÜCHEL MILENA
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS,LIE
Country
Score
LIE
0
COEVA NATALIA
APD YAMA ARASHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
KARIMI NURIA
ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
BAXTER NESTA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
FOSSDAL OLINA KARIN
FANA IL KICKBOXING,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
SKVORTCOVA MARIIA
RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
MENDY LUNA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
BÜCHEL MILENA
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS,LIE
Country
Score
LIE
3
KARIMI NURIA
ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
BAXTER NESTA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
SKVORTCOVA MARIIA
RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
BÜCHEL MILENA
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS,LIE
Country
Score
LIE
0
BAXTER NESTA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BAXTER NESTA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SITNILSKA ALBENA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
CARRION COSTA CAROLINA
C.D. KICKBOXING KORYO LUCENA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
BATAZZI ALISEA
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
GRIESER SOPHIA
TUS-STUTTGART,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
ISAKOVA ANNA
RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
HAGATUN CHRISTINE
FANA IL KICKBOXING,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
TOMBINI ELENA
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
CZAPPEK JENNIFER
WAKO AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SITNILSKA ALBENA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
GRIESER SOPHIA
TUS-STUTTGART,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
HAGATUN CHRISTINE
FANA IL KICKBOXING,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
TOMBINI ELENA
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
SITNILSKA ALBENA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
TOMBINI ELENA
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SITNILSKA ALBENA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BAXTER NESTA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
SITNILSKA ALBENA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BAXTER NESTA
EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 17:26:15 CEST +02:00)