WAKO K-1 World Grand Prix 2019
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg

  
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRÓL PATRYK 
    PALESTRA WARSZAWA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SEMBERA MANUEL 
    WAKO AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RZEPECKI JACEK 
    PALESTRA WARSZAWA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • HOPP ROBERT 
    HOPP GYM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FILONCHYK DZMITRY 
    PATRIOT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • SADŁOCHA KAROL 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KICK-BOXING KIELCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • UMAGUZHIN RIM 
    SPORTS CLUB YUURGAU CHELYABINSK,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SUPREDKA MIKHAIL 
    MAKHANKOV GYM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HARUTJUNJAN GOR 
    TOLJA GYM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • SEMBERA MANUEL 
    WAKO AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • LENGÁL VLADIMÍR 
    VALETUDO RK ZNOJMO,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • STUPAKEVICH SIAMION 
    CHINUK,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • TSVIK OLEH 
    TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LIATAS ALIAKSANDR 
    SHOCK GYM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • RZEPECKI JACEK 
    PALESTRA WARSZAWA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KRČMÁŘ MICHAEL 
    LANNA GYM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • SMOLÁR MIROSLAV 
    TKBC PRAHA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • FILONCHYK DZMITRY 
    PATRIOT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • RŮŽIČKA TADEÁŠ 
    SPEJBL GYM PRAHA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • RADUTU DANIEL RADU 
    A.S.D CSKB TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KUBEC JAN 
    VIPER CLUB ČESKÁ LÍPA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • MARKOWSKI MACIEJ 
    PALESTRA WARSZAWA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • SUPREDKA MIKHAIL 
    MAKHANKOV GYM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • DUBINA VITALII 
    TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SEMBERA MANUEL 
    WAKO AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • LENGÁL VLADIMÍR 
    VALETUDO RK ZNOJMO,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • TSVIK OLEH 
    TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KRČMÁŘ MICHAEL 
    LANNA GYM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • FILONCHYK DZMITRY 
    PATRIOT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • RŮŽIČKA TADEÁŠ 
    SPEJBL GYM PRAHA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • MARKOWSKI MACIEJ 
    PALESTRA WARSZAWA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DUBINA VITALII 
    TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SEMBERA MANUEL 
    WAKO AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • TSVIK OLEH 
    TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • RŮŽIČKA TADEÁŠ 
    SPEJBL GYM PRAHA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • DUBINA VITALII 
    TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TSVIK OLEH 
    TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DUBINA VITALII 
    TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DUBINA VITALII 
    TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 15:56:45 CEST +02:00)