WAKO K-1 World Grand Prix 2019
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg

  
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HURAK JOZEF 
    NVR GYM LM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KURGANSKII IGOR 
    RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BERAN VIKTOR 
    IRON FIGHTERS, Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • KVELL KARL 
    KEVIN RENNO VÕITLUSSPORDI AKADEEMIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOLASIŃSKI DANIEL 
    PALESTRA WARSZAWA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • ASTRAUKH ALIAKSANDR 
    APACHE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SPADARENKA MAKS 
    MAKHANKOV GYM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • KURGANSKII IGOR 
    RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KIRYL KUTS 
    CHINUK,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SHIRIMET VADIM 
    RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • RONKIEWICZ MICHAŁ 
    GYM-FIGHT WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MISKO PAVEL 
    PATRIOT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ŘÍHA VLADIMÍR 
    KYSHENKO GYM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • MALIUK PAVLO 
    TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KONSKÝ VLADIMÍR 
    SKP B BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BERAN VIKTOR 
    IRON FIGHTERS, Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • PASZKIEWICZ ADRIAN 
    KICKBOXING TEAM SEJNY,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ZARUBIN DZMITRY 
    SPARTAK-35 HUNTER,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ŠIMŮNEK DENIS 
    SK ARIES GYM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • USUBIAN MAMO 
    RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KOLASIŃSKI DANIEL 
    PALESTRA WARSZAWA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MARVAN ONDŘEJ 
    HIGHLANDERS TRUTNOV,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SPADARENKA MAKS 
    MAKHANKOV GYM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • SHIRIMET VADIM 
    RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MISKO PAVEL 
    PATRIOT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ŘÍHA VLADIMÍR 
    KYSHENKO GYM,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • BERAN VIKTOR 
    IRON FIGHTERS, Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • PASZKIEWICZ ADRIAN 
    KICKBOXING TEAM SEJNY,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • USUBIAN MAMO 
    RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KOLASIŃSKI DANIEL 
    PALESTRA WARSZAWA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SPADARENKA MAKS 
    MAKHANKOV GYM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • MISKO PAVEL 
    PATRIOT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • BERAN VIKTOR 
    IRON FIGHTERS, Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • USUBIAN MAMO 
    RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SPADARENKA MAKS 
    MAKHANKOV GYM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • USUBIAN MAMO 
    RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SPADARENKA MAKS 
    MAKHANKOV GYM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-29 13:11:24 CEST +02:00)