WAKO K-1 World Grand Prix 2019
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg

  
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MYKHAILYTSIA PAVLO 
    TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • NIKOLAENKO OLEG 
    SPARTAK-35 HUNTER,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TÓTH CSABA BENJÁMIN 
    SPARTAN FIGHT CLUB,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • KHABIBULLIN DMITRII 
    RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAKARANKA PETER 
    G-TITÁN ŽATEC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KOWALSKI MATEUSZ 
    CHAMPION GDANSK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DMITRENKO ALEKSANDR 
    БОЕВЫЕ ПЕРЧАТКИ -ARSENAL FIGHTING,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • MYKHAILYTSIA PAVLO 
    TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AHMETI LIRIM 
    WAKO AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • DOŁBIEŃ BARTOSZ 
    PALESTRA WARSZAWA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • PORUBSKY MAREK 
    DRAGON GYM AS,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • PNEUSKI RUSLAN 
    PATRIOT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • KONDRATOV NIKITA 
    RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KAMIŃSKI RAFAŁ 
    KICKBOXING TEAM SEJNY,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • OHORODNICHENKO ANDRII 
    TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • TÓTH CSABA BENJÁMIN 
    SPARTAN FIGHT CLUB,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • STRÁNÍK ADAM 
    FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • MIAHKOU YAUHEN 
    MAKHANKOV GYM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • KALETA DOMINIK 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KICK-BOXING KIELCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • KUCHERENKO ALEKSEI 
    RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KOWALSKI MATEUSZ 
    CHAMPION GDANSK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • BYBACHKIN YURY 
    BULAT GYM-VAREC TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DMITRENKO ALEKSANDR 
    БОЕВЫЕ ПЕРЧАТКИ -ARSENAL FIGHTING,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • DOŁBIEŃ BARTOSZ 
    PALESTRA WARSZAWA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • PNEUSKI RUSLAN 
    PATRIOT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • KAMIŃSKI RAFAŁ 
    KICKBOXING TEAM SEJNY,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • OHORODNICHENKO ANDRII 
    TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MIAHKOU YAUHEN 
    MAKHANKOV GYM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • KALETA DOMINIK 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KICK-BOXING KIELCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • KOWALSKI MATEUSZ 
    CHAMPION GDANSK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DOŁBIEŃ BARTOSZ 
    PALESTRA WARSZAWA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • KAMIŃSKI RAFAŁ 
    KICKBOXING TEAM SEJNY,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • OHORODNICHENKO ANDRII 
    TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KALETA DOMINIK 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KICK-BOXING KIELCE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DOŁBIEŃ BARTOSZ 
    PALESTRA WARSZAWA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • OHORODNICHENKO ANDRII 
    TEAM UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DOŁBIEŃ BARTOSZ 
    PALESTRA WARSZAWA,POL
    Country Score
    POL
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-29 12:40:26 CEST +02:00)