Bristol Open
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Cortegoso Martinez Javier Galiano
FDGK,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
Hawkins Spencer
Team EPIC ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Greenfield Lewis
Wolfpack UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Sagoo Gurpreet
Team KR,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Hoyle Patrick
ABBA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Warburton Thomas
P.U.M.A.,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Dilloway Jack
TKA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Ewen Andrew
LDS,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Banfield Dylan
Kaizen,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Florian Thomas
ASD ECO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Cortegoso Martinez Javier Galiano
FDGK,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Greenfield Lewis
Wolfpack UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Warburton Thomas
P.U.M.A.,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Downs Les
BMAA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Ewen Andrew
LDS,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
Thackeray Connor
NSBB,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
Banfield Dylan
Kaizen,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Symons Tom
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Cortegoso Martinez Javier Galiano
FDGK,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Warburton Thomas
P.U.M.A.,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Thackeray Connor
NSBB,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
Symons Tom
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Warburton Thomas
P.U.M.A.,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Symons Tom
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Symons Tom
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
HUSSIAN ADHAM
ABBA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Moloney Connor
IMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Kilby Ethan
Devils,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Oldham Daryl
Team KR,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Little Thomas
Leo,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
HUNT JAMIE
ABBA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Moloney Connor
IMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
murphy dean
BMACLON,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Kilby Ethan
Devils,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Gregory Kyle
Team Byrne ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Little Thomas
Leo,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
Medranda Piedra Carlos nicolás
FDGK,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Crossqell Corey
Wolfpack UK ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Doyle Kameron
Team EPIC ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Moloney Connor
IMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Gregory Kyle
Team Byrne ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
Little Thomas
Leo,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Doyle Kameron
Team EPIC ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Moloney Connor
IMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Doyle Kameron
Team EPIC ,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Moloney Connor
IMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Symons Tom
Team Renegade,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Moloney Connor
IMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Moloney Connor
IMA,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-20 11:39:18 CEST +02:00)